Weekly Specials · all three storesHome · Locations · My Account
Frazier Farms Market

This week's deals.

Real savings on real food, browse by ad, filter by department, build your list.

Ad page 1
Ad page 2
Ad page 3
Ad page 4
Ad page 5
Ad page 6
Ad page 7
Ad page 8
Ad page 9
Ad page 10
Ad page 11
Ad page 12
Ad page 13
Ad page 14
Ad page 15
Ad page 16
Roasted Turkey Dinner$299.99
All Natural

Roasted Turkey Dinner

Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, turkey gravy and cranberry razzle sauce
$299.99
Spiral Ham Dinner$249.99
All Natural

Spiral Ham Dinner

Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, turkey gravy and creamy mustard sauce
$249.99
Prime Rib Dinner$399.99
USDA Choice

Prime Rib Dinner

Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, beef gravy and creamy horseradish sauce
$399.99
Side Basics$39.99
Holiday

Side Basics

Serves 4, choice of Fruit & Nut or Sausage Cornbread Stuffing (32 oz.), Mashed Potatoes (32 oz.), Turkey Gravy (16 oz.) and Cranberry Razzle Sauce (16 oz.)
$39.99
Lamb Meal$249.99
All Natural

Lamb Meal

Serves 6-8, slow braised New Zealand Bone-In Lamb Shoulder with Mint Sauce, Mashed Potatoes, Roasted Garlic Brussels Sprouts, Garden Green Salad, Baguettes, Tzatziki and Pickled Red Onions
$249.99
Brined Turkey$8.99lb
All Natural

Brined Turkey

$8.99 lb
Organic Turkey$13.99lb
All Natural

Organic Turkey

$13.99 lb
Smoked Turkey$11.99lb
All Natural

Smoked Turkey

$11.99 lb
Turkey Breast$14.99lb
All Natural

Turkey Breast

$14.99 lb
Glazed Ham$8.99lb
All Natural

Glazed Ham

$8.99 lb
Prime Rib$25.99lb
All Natural, USDA Choice

Prime Rib

$25.99 lb
Salmon Fillets$25.99lb
Roasted

Salmon Fillets

$25.99 lb
Holiday Sides$6.99

Holiday Sides

Cranberry Razzle Sauce, Green Bean Casserole, Fruit & Nut Stuffing, Herb Roasted Carrots, Maple Mashed Sweet Potatoes, Maple Sage Roasted Root Veggies, Mashed Potatoes, Molasses Orange Sweet Potato & Yam, Roasted Seasonal Veggies, Sausage Cornbread Stuffing, Scalloped Potatoes, Turkey or Beef Gravy
$6.99
Platter$100
Antipasto

Platter

Serves 18+, Genoa salami, Italian dry salami, soppressata, mortadella, assorted olives, marinated grilled vegetables, roasted tomatoes, roasted peppers and fresh mozzarella
$100
Platter$100
Artisan Cheese

Platter

Serves 18+, artisan cheeses, dried fruits, mixed nuts, fresh fruits, accompaniments and house baked baguette slices
$100
Platter$65

Platter

Serves 18+, assorted seasonal vegetables and choice of dips
$65
Fromage$90

Fromage

Serves 18+, French brie, blue cheese, toasted walnuts, Swiss Gruyere, cream cheese, fresh grapes, crackers and house baked baguette slices
$90
Platter$120
Shrimp Cocktail

Platter

Serves 18+, 4 lb. large shrimp, cocktail sauce, lemon and cornichons
$120
Platter$120
Smoked Fish

Platter

Serves 18+, smoked tuna, smoked salmon, salmon dip, horseradish sauce, crackers, pickled eggs and charred lemon
$120
Platter$65
Spinach Dip

Platter

Serves 18+, homemade spinach dip and house baked baguette slices
$65
Pies$8.49
No Sugar Added

Pies

Apple, Blueberry, Cherry
$8.49
Pies(8")$10.99

Pies(8")

Custard, Pecan
$10.99
Pies (8")$15.99
Gluten Free

Pies (8")

Pumpkin
$15.99
Local Mountain Pies$24.99
(Fresh or Frozen - Bake at Home)

Local Mountain Pies

Julian Pie Company
$24.99
Local Mountain Pies$24.99
Fresh

Local Mountain Pies

California Mountain Bakery
$24.99
Fresh$29.99

Fresh

Local Mountain Pies Ramona Country Bakery
$29.99
Cheesecake (6")$15.99

Cheesecake (6")

Original
$15.99
Cheesecake (6")$17.99

Cheesecake (6")

Pumpkin
$17.99
Cheesecake (6")$18.99

Cheesecake (6")

Mixed Berry Fruit
$18.99
Frazier Favorites$9.99
Frazier Family Recipe

Frazier Favorites

Holiday Stollen
$9.99
Frazier Favorites$12.99
Frazier Family Recipe

Frazier Favorites

Dried Fruit & Nute Ring
$12.99
Buche De Noel$39.99

Buche De Noel

$39.99
Fresh Fruit Tart (9")$34.99

Fresh Fruit Tart (9")

$34.99
Cannoli Platter$45/$75

Cannoli Platter

Serves 14-16 or 20-24
$45/$75
Assorted Bakery Platter$55/$75

Assorted Bakery Platter

Serves 14-16 or 20-24
$55/$75
Pies(8")$7.49

Pies(8")

Apple, Blueberry, Cherry, Peach, Pumpkin
$7.49
Uncured Kielbasa$1OFF
Pederson's Natural

Uncured Kielbasa

14 oz.
$1 OFF
Uncured Bacon$1OFF
Pederson's Natural

Uncured Bacon

8-10 oz.
$1 OFF
Bone-In Rib Eye Steak$24.99lb
American Wagyu

Bone-In Rib Eye Steak

8-10 oz.
$24.99 lb
Wagyu Grass Fed Ground Beef Brick$12.99
First Light Farms

Wagyu Grass Fed Ground Beef Brick

16 oz.
$12.99
Ground Elk Brick$15.99
First Light Farms

Ground Elk Brick

16 oz.
$15.99
Sausage$2OFF
Smart Chicken

Sausage

$2 OFF
Ground Sausage$5.99, $1 OFF
Beeler's

Ground Sausage

16 oz.
$5.99, $1 OFF
Salami Chubs$7.99
Olli

Salami Chubs

6 oz.
$7.99
Boil Kit$79.99ea
Seafood

Boil Kit

$79.99 ea
Cod Fillets$7ea
Wild Alaskan

Cod Fillets

7.5 oz.
$7 ea
Lobster Tails$9.99ea
Cold Water

Lobster Tails

4-5 oz.
$9.99 ea
Sundried Tomato Salmon Dip$9.99lb
Frazier Farms

Sundried Tomato Salmon Dip

7 oz.
$9.99 lb
Cooked Shrimp$10.99lb
Large, White

Cooked Shrimp

21-25 ct.
$10.99 lb
Steam Kit$69.99ea
Mussel or Clam

Steam Kit

$69.99 ea
Platter$59.99ea
Mexican Seafood

Platter

$59.99 ea
Lobster$24.99lb
Whole Live

Lobster

$24.99 lb
By the DozenPrice varies
Oysters

By the Dozen

Price varies
Specialty SeafoodPrice varies
Caviar

Specialty Seafood

Price varies
Salmon Fillets$18.99lb
Fresh Hiddenfjord

Salmon Fillets

$18.99 lb
Oysters$1.25ea
North Pacific

Oysters

Each
$1.25 ea
Black Mussels & Clams$7.99lb
Fresh

Black Mussels & Clams

$7.99 lb
Brioche Dinner Rolls$6.00ea
Frazier Farms

Brioche Dinner Rolls

8 pk.
$6.00 ea
Appeals$7.99lb
Chocolate

Appeals

Milk, Dark or Vanilla
$7.99 lb
Cranberries or Golden Raisins$3.99lb
Dried

Cranberries or Golden Raisins

$3.99 lb
Pretzels$6.99lb
Yogurt

Pretzels

Select flavors
$6.99 lb
Cranberry Pumpkin Loaf$6.99ea
Frazier Farms

Cranberry Pumpkin Loaf

$6.99 ea
Hot Cocoa Mix2 FOR$6
Frazier Farms

Hot Cocoa Mix

8 oz.z
2/$6
Tortillas20%OFF
Mi Rancho

Tortillas

Selected varieties
20% OFF
Sliced Rounds$4.00ea
Oasis

Sliced Rounds

2 pk.
$4.00 ea
Bear Claws and Cheese Danishes$5.00
Frazier Farms

Bear Claws and Cheese Danishes

$5.00
Pecans or Walnuts$1OFF per lb
Glazed

Pecans or Walnuts

$1 OFF per lb
Walnuts$5.99lb
Chandler

Walnuts

Light halves and pieces
$5.99 lb
Medjool Dates$4.49lb
Choice

Medjool Dates

$4.49 lb
Core Beers$2OFF
Pure Project Brewing

Core Beers

4 pk.
$2 OFF
Ricotta Whole Milk$3.99lb
Grande

Ricotta Whole Milk

8 oz.
$3.99 lb
Humboldt Fog and Truffle Tremor$5OFF
Cypress Grove

Humboldt Fog and Truffle Tremor

Per lb.
$5 OFF
Cheese Bars$5.99
Rumiano

Cheese Bars

8 oz.
$5.99
Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano$4OFF
Bulk Cut

Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano

Per lb.
$4 OFF
Clothbound Cabot Cheddar$6OFF
Jasper Hill

Clothbound Cabot Cheddar

Per lb.
$6 OFF
Craft Beer$1OFF
Pizza Port

Craft Beer

6 pk.
$1 OFF
Organic Hard Kombucha$15.99
Boochcraft

Organic Hard Kombucha

6 pk.
$15.99
Non-Alcoholic Craft Beer$9.99
Rationale Brewing

Non-Alcoholic Craft Beer

6 pk.
$9.99
Prosecco$12.99
Per Caso

Prosecco

750 ml.
$12.99
Assorted Wine$8.99
Bogle Vineyards

Assorted Wine

750 ml.
$8.99
Assorted Wine$11.99
Blank Canvas

Assorted Wine

750 ml.
$11.99
Royaal Grand Cru$4OFF
Beemster

Royaal Grand Cru

Per lb.
$4 OFF
Dips2 FOR$8
Bitchin' Sauce

Dips

7-9 oz.
2/$8
Orange Cranberry Razzle$6.99lb
Frazier Farms

Orange Cranberry Razzle

Per lb.
$6.99 lb
Harvest Turkey Salad$9.99lb
Frazier Farms

Harvest Turkey Salad

Per lb.
$9.99 lb
Oven Roasted Turkey$10.99lb
Frazier Farms

Oven Roasted Turkey

Per lb.
$10.99 lb
Olives & Antipasto$9.99lb
Frazier Farms

Olives & Antipasto

Includes La Mesa and Oceanside Olive Bar
$9.99 lb
Sliced Salami$3.99
Olli

Sliced Salami

3-4 oz.
$3.99
Hummus$4.99
Hummus Guy's

Hummus

8 oz.
$4.99
Sliced Meat$7.99
True Story

Sliced Meat

3-6 oz.
$7.99
Sliced Salami$3.99, *$8.99
Coro

Sliced Salami

3 oz., *Trio Sampler 6 oz
$3.99, *$8.99
Sliced Cheese2 FOR$10
Rumiano

Sliced Cheese

6 oz.
2/$10
Pasta and Sauce$4.99
La Pasta

Pasta and Sauce

$4.99
Sliced Turkey$7.99
Diestel

Sliced Turkey

6 oz.
$7.99
Flour, Organic Flour$3.99, *$4.99
Bob's Red Mill

Flour, Organic Flour

5lb, *5 lb.
$3.99, *$4.99
Pistachios25%OFF
Nichols Farms

Pistachios

5-8 oz.
25% OFF
Avocado Oil Products25%OFF
Chosen Foods

Avocado Oil Products

25% OFF
Chocolate, Minis$3.99, 3/$2
Chuao

Chocolate, Minis

2.8 oz., *0.39 oz.
$3.99, 3/$2
Gourmet Chocolate$6.99, *$8.49
Guittard

Gourmet Chocolate

9 oz., *Cocoa Powders
$6.99, *$8.49
Spices, Extracts and Packets25%Off
Simply Organic

Spices, Extracts and Packets

0.14-8 oz.
25% Off
Authentic Italian Pasta, Organic Pasta2/$5, *2/$6
Delallo

Authentic Italian Pasta, Organic Pasta

16 oz., *16oz
2/$5, *2/$6
Drizzle or Sizzle Olive Oil, High Heat Frizzle Oil$12.99, *$9.99
Graza

Drizzle or Sizzle Olive Oil, High Heat Frizzle Oil

16.9-25.3 oz., *25.3 oz.
$12.99, *$9.99
Premium Pasta Sauce$7.99
Carbone

Premium Pasta Sauce

24 oz.
$7.99
Salad Dressings, Organic or Avocado Oil Dressing2/$6, *$3.99
Brianna's

Salad Dressings, Organic or Avocado Oil Dressing

12 oz.
2/$6, *$3.99
Cookies and Crackers$3.99
Simple Mills

Cookies and Crackers

4.25-5.5 oz.
$3.99
French Preserves$6.99
Bonne Maman

French Preserves

12.7-13 oz.
$6.99
All Natural Pot Pie, Vegetable & Broccoli Pie2/$7, *2/$9
Blake's

All Natural Pot Pie, Vegetable & Broccoli Pie

8 oz. *8 oz.
2/$7, *2/$9
Organic Vegetables$3.99
Cadia

Organic Vegetables

16 oz.
$3.99
Cold Brews$5.50, $6.00
Cold Cream

Cold Brews

Caramel Apple, Spiced Vanilla or Peppermint Mocha, 12 oz. or *16 oz.
$5.50, $6.00
Amber Orchard or Cranberry Apple Juice, Apple Spiced Cider$5.99, *$13.99
Organic Cold Pressed

Amber Orchard or Cranberry Apple Juice, Apple Spiced Cider

16 oz., 32 oz
$5.99, *$13.99
Golden Milk Latte or Spiced Apple Cider Latte$5.75, *$6.25
Seasonal

Golden Milk Latte or Spiced Apple Cider Latte

12 oz. or *16 oz.
$5.75, *$6.25
Organic Egg Nog$6.49
Clover Sonoma

Organic Egg Nog

1 qt.
$6.49
Organic Half & Half and Heavy Whipping Cream$5.49
Clover Sonoma

Organic Half & Half and Heavy Whipping Cream

1 qt.
$5.49
Plant Based Creamer2 FOR$9
Elmhurst

Plant Based Creamer

16 oz.
2/$9
Plant Based Milk$4.99
Elmhurst

Plant Based Milk

32 oz.
$4.99
Butter$3.99
Nancy's

Butter

8 oz.
$3.99
Cream Cheese2 FOR$6
Nancy's

Cream Cheese

8 oz.
2/$6
Cream on Top Yogurt4 FOR$5
Brown Cow

Cream on Top Yogurt

5.3 oz.
4/$5
Organic Pasture Raised Eggs$6.99
Vital Farms

Organic Pasture Raised Eggs

1 doz.
$6.99
Orange Juice2 FOR$9
Simply

Orange Juice

46 oz.
2/$9
Organic Ice Cream$9.99
Alden's

Organic Ice Cream

48 oz.
$9.99
Plant Based Cheese$3.99
Daiya

Plant Based Cheese

7.1-8 oz.
$3.99
Mochas$1OFF
Peppermint

Mochas

Blended, Hot or Iced, 12-24 oz.
$1 OFF
Clear Whey Protein35%OFF
Garden of Life

Clear Whey Protein

35% OFF
3 In 1 Soap$9.49
EveryOne

3 In 1 Soap

$9.49
Liposomal Formulas25%OFF
Cymbiotika

Liposomal Formulas

25% OFF
Cold & Flu Formulas30%OFF
Boiron

Cold & Flu Formulas

30% OFF
Kava Tonics2 FOR$7
Leilo

Kava Tonics

12 oz.
2/$7
Mindful Blend Sparkling Drinks2 FOR$5
Trip

Mindful Blend Sparkling Drinks

12 oz.
2/$5
Social Tonics30%OFF
Hiyo

Social Tonics

30% OFF
Cacao30%OFF
Navitas

Cacao

30% OFF
Sleep & Relaxation Formulas30%OFF
Natural Factors

Sleep & Relaxation Formulas

30% OFF
Wellness Formulas30%OFF
Source Naturals

Wellness Formulas

30% OFF
Digestion Formulas25%OFF
Enzymedica

Digestion Formulas

25% OFF
Line Drive30%OFF
Elevate Organics

Line Drive

30% OFF
Line Drive25%OFF
Mary Ruth's

Line Drive

25% OFF
Emotional Wellness Formulas25%OFF
Irwin Naturals

Emotional Wellness Formulas

25% OFF
Immune Formulas25%OFF
Nature's Way

Immune Formulas

25% OFF
Line Drive25%OFF
BiOptimizer

Line Drive

25% OFF
Bath & Body Care, Select Gift MerchandiseExtra 25% OFF

Bath & Body Care, Select Gift Merchandise

Extra 25% OFF
Ad page 1
Ad page 2
Tepache Modern Mexican Soda4 FOR$5
De La Calle!

Tepache Modern Mexican Soda

Select Variety, 12 oz.
4/$5
Leeks$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Leeks

$2.00 lb
Fresh Broccoli$3.00lb
USDA Organic

Fresh Broccoli

$3.00 lb
Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots

$2.00 ea
Murcott Mandarins$2.00lb

Murcott Mandarins

$2.00 lb
Pomegranate$2.00lb

Pomegranate

$2.00 lb
Red Seedless Grapes$2.00lb

Red Seedless Grapes

$2.00 lb
Fuyu Persimmons$2.00lb

Fuyu Persimmons

$2.00 lb
Snickerdoodle Squares$6.00
Frazier Farms

Snickerdoodle Squares

2 pk
$6.00
Plant Based Yogurt2 FOR$3
Forager

Plant Based Yogurt

Select Variety, 5.3 oz.
2/$3
Totopos Tortilla Chips$3.99
Vista Hermosa

Totopos Tortilla Chips

Select Variety, 8-9 oz.
$3.99
Monster Mash Smoothie$2OFF

Monster Mash Smoothie

16-24 oz.
$2 OFF
Cheesy Chicken Fritters$6.99lb

Cheesy Chicken Fritters

$6.99 lb
Chestal30%OFF
Boiron

Chestal

Select Variety
30% OFF
Chicken Leg Quarters$0.99lb
Fresh, All Natural

Chicken Leg Quarters

Family Pack
$0.99 lb
Assorted Sausage$2OFF ea
Fra'Mani

Assorted Sausage

12 oz.
$2 OFF ea
Pork Shoulder Roast$2.99lb
Fresh, All Natural

Pork Shoulder Roast

$2.99 lb
Chuck Steak or Roast$10.99
Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice

Chuck Steak or Roast

$10.99
Top Sirloin Steak$9.99lb
Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice

Top Sirloin Steak

$9.99 lb
Lobster Tails$9.99ea
Wild, Cold Water

Lobster Tails

4-5 oz.
$9.99 ea
Albacore Steaks$11.99lb
Fresh, Wild

Albacore Steaks

$11.99 lb
Head-On Shrimp$5.99lb
Large

Head-On Shrimp

$5.99 lb
All Specialty Smoothies$1OFF

All Specialty Smoothies

$1 OFF
Canadian Salmon Fillets$16.99lb
Fresh

Canadian Salmon Fillets

$16.99 lb
Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey$12.99lb
Dietz & Watson

Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey

$12.99 lb
Smoked Gouda$7.99lb

Smoked Gouda

$7.99 lb
Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal$7.99

Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal

14 oz.
$7.99
Potato Salad$4.99lb
Creamy Dill

Potato Salad

$4.99 lb
Stuffed Sweet Potatoes$5.99lb

Stuffed Sweet Potatoes

Assorted Varieties
$5.99 lb
Butternut Squash$1.00lb
USDA Organic

Butternut Squash

$1.00 lb
Hass Avocados$1.00ea

Hass Avocados

$1.00 ea
Fuji Apples$1.00lb
Sweet Crisp

Fuji Apples

$1.00 lb
Gala Apples$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Gala Apples

$2.00 lb
Jumbo Cauliflower$3.99ea
USDA Organic

Jumbo Cauliflower

$3.99 ea
Bartlett Pears$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Bartlett Pears

$2.00 lb
Sausage$11.99
Applegate Farms

Sausage

Select Variety, 16 oz.
$11.99
Pumpkin Pie2 FOR$12
Jessie Lord

Pumpkin Pie

24 oz.
2/$12
Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls$7.00
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls

4 Pack
$7.00
Gato Chocolate Covered Dates$11.99ea
USDA Organic

Gato Chocolate Covered Dates

3.71 oz.
$11.99 ea
Yellow Popcorn$1.29lb

Yellow Popcorn

$1.29 lb
White or Chocolate Cupcakes25%OFF
Frazier Farms

White or Chocolate Cupcakes

6 pk
25% OFF
Take & Bake Bread$5.00
Essential Baking Co.

Take & Bake Bread

Assorted Varieties, 16 oz.
$5.00
Chile Mango Slices$6.49lb

Chile Mango Slices

$6.49 lb
Australian Licorice$9.99lb

Australian Licorice

Black, Red and Mixed Fruit
$9.99 lb
Halloween Theme Cheddar$6.99ea
Somerdale

Halloween Theme Cheddar

5.3-7 oz.
$6.99 ea
Pasta2 FOR$7
Chickapea

Pasta

Select Variety, 8 oz.
2/$7
Devil's Gulch$11.99ea
Cowgirl Creamery

Devil's Gulch

7 oz.
$11.99 ea
Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins$9.99lb
Frazier Farms

Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins

$9.99 lb
Wine$11.99
Blank Canvas

Wine

Assorted, 750 ml.
$11.99
Wines$8.99
La Vieille Ferme

Wines

Assorted, 750 ml.
$8.99
Beer$1OFF ea
FALL BREWING

Beer

San Diego, 6 Pack
$1 OFF ea
Beer$1OFF ea
PURE PROJECT

Beer

Assorted Variety, 4 Pack
$1 OFF ea
All Products25%OFF
Jarrow

All Products

25% OFF
Resveratrol$12.49ea
MRM

Resveratrol

60 ct.
$12.49 ea
Gummies Formulas25%OFF
Nordic Naturals

Gummies Formulas

Select Variety
25% OFF
Face Care30%OFF
Karuna & Avatara

Face Care

Select Variety
30% OFF
Baking Mixes$4.99
Simple Mills

Baking Mixes

Select Variety, 9-12.9 oz.
$4.99
Beets Formulas25%OFF
SNAP

Beets Formulas

Select Variety
25% OFF
Face Care25%OFF
Andalou

Face Care

Select Variety
25% OFF
Probiotic 60 Billion CFU$12.49ea
Frazier Farms

Probiotic 60 Billion CFU

30 ct.
$12.49 ea
Creatine 5000mg$19.99ea
Frazier Farms

Creatine 5000mg

1.1 lb.
$19.99 ea
Chocolate2 FOR$9
Unreal

Chocolate

Select Variety, 3.5-5 oz.
2/$9
Sparkling Tea$4.99
Hoplark

Sparkling Tea

6 pack
$4.99
Sparkling HopTea2 FOR$4
Hoplark

Sparkling HopTea

Select Variety, 16 oz.
2/$4
Kimchi$5.99
Mother in Law's

Kimchi

Select Variety, 16 oz.
$5.99
Ice Cream$6.99
McConnell's

Ice Cream

Select Variety, 1 pt
$6.99
Frozen Pizza$7.99
Milton's

Frozen Pizza

Select Variety, 10-11 oz.
$7.99