$299.99All Natural
Roasted Turkey Dinner
Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, turkey gravy and cranberry razzle sauce$299.99
$249.99All Natural
Spiral Ham Dinner
Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, turkey gravy and creamy mustard sauce$249.99
$399.99USDA Choice
Prime Rib Dinner
Serves 8-10, includes choice of stuffing, 2 homemade sides, fresh garden salad, pie, dinner rolls, beef gravy and creamy horseradish sauce$399.99
$39.99Holiday
Side Basics
Serves 4, choice of Fruit & Nut or Sausage Cornbread Stuffing (32 oz.), Mashed Potatoes (32 oz.), Turkey Gravy (16 oz.) and Cranberry Razzle Sauce (16 oz.)$39.99
$249.99All Natural
Lamb Meal
Serves 6-8, slow braised New Zealand Bone-In Lamb Shoulder with Mint Sauce, Mashed Potatoes, Roasted Garlic Brussels Sprouts, Garden Green Salad, Baguettes, Tzatziki and Pickled Red Onions$249.99
$8.99lbAll Natural
Brined Turkey
$8.99 lb
$13.99lbAll Natural
Organic Turkey
$13.99 lb
$11.99lbAll Natural
Smoked Turkey
$11.99 lb
$14.99lbAll Natural
Turkey Breast
$14.99 lb
$8.99lbAll Natural
Glazed Ham
$8.99 lb
$25.99lbAll Natural, USDA Choice
Prime Rib
$25.99 lb
$25.99lbRoasted
Salmon Fillets
$25.99 lb
$6.99Holiday Sides
Cranberry Razzle Sauce, Green Bean Casserole, Fruit & Nut Stuffing, Herb Roasted Carrots, Maple Mashed Sweet Potatoes, Maple Sage Roasted Root Veggies, Mashed Potatoes, Molasses Orange Sweet Potato & Yam, Roasted Seasonal Veggies, Sausage Cornbread Stuffing, Scalloped Potatoes, Turkey or Beef Gravy$6.99
$100Antipasto
Platter
Serves 18+, Genoa salami, Italian dry salami, soppressata, mortadella, assorted olives, marinated grilled vegetables, roasted tomatoes, roasted peppers and fresh mozzarella$100
$100Artisan Cheese
Platter
Serves 18+, artisan cheeses, dried fruits, mixed nuts, fresh fruits, accompaniments and house baked baguette slices$100
$65Platter
Serves 18+, assorted seasonal vegetables and choice of dips$65
$90Fromage
Serves 18+, French brie, blue cheese, toasted walnuts, Swiss Gruyere, cream cheese, fresh grapes, crackers and house baked baguette slices$90
$120Shrimp Cocktail
Platter
Serves 18+, 4 lb. large shrimp, cocktail sauce, lemon and cornichons$120
$120Smoked Fish
Platter
Serves 18+, smoked tuna, smoked salmon, salmon dip, horseradish sauce, crackers, pickled eggs and charred lemon$120
$65Spinach Dip
Platter
Serves 18+, homemade spinach dip and house baked baguette slices$65
$8.49No Sugar Added
Pies
Apple, Blueberry, Cherry$8.49
$10.99Pies(8")
Custard, Pecan$10.99
$15.99Gluten Free
Pies (8")
Pumpkin$15.99
$24.99(Fresh or Frozen - Bake at Home)
Local Mountain Pies
Julian Pie Company$24.99
$24.99Fresh
Local Mountain Pies
California Mountain Bakery$24.99
$29.99Fresh
Local Mountain Pies Ramona Country Bakery$29.99
$15.99Cheesecake (6")
Original$15.99
$17.99Cheesecake (6")
Pumpkin$17.99
$18.99Cheesecake (6")
Mixed Berry Fruit$18.99
$9.99Frazier Family Recipe
Frazier Favorites
Holiday Stollen$9.99
$12.99Frazier Family Recipe
Frazier Favorites
Dried Fruit & Nute Ring$12.99
$39.99Buche De Noel
$39.99
$34.99Fresh Fruit Tart (9")
$34.99
$45/$75Cannoli Platter
Serves 14-16 or 20-24$45/$75
$55/$75Assorted Bakery Platter
Serves 14-16 or 20-24$55/$75
$7.49Pies(8")
Apple, Blueberry, Cherry, Peach, Pumpkin$7.49
$1OFFPederson's Natural
Uncured Kielbasa
14 oz.$1 OFF
$1OFFPederson's Natural
Uncured Bacon
8-10 oz.$1 OFF
$24.99lbAmerican Wagyu
Bone-In Rib Eye Steak
8-10 oz.$24.99 lb
$12.99First Light Farms
Wagyu Grass Fed Ground Beef Brick
16 oz.$12.99
$15.99First Light Farms
Ground Elk Brick
16 oz.$15.99
$2OFFSmart Chicken
Sausage
$2 OFF
$5.99, $1 OFFBeeler's
Ground Sausage
16 oz.$5.99, $1 OFF
$7.99Olli
Salami Chubs
6 oz.$7.99
$79.99eaSeafood
Boil Kit
$79.99 ea
$7eaWild Alaskan
Cod Fillets
7.5 oz.$7 ea
$9.99eaCold Water
Lobster Tails
4-5 oz.$9.99 ea
$9.99lbFrazier Farms
Sundried Tomato Salmon Dip
7 oz.$9.99 lb
$10.99lbLarge, White
Cooked Shrimp
21-25 ct.$10.99 lb
$69.99eaMussel or Clam
Steam Kit
$69.99 ea
$59.99eaMexican Seafood
Platter
$59.99 ea
$24.99lbWhole Live
Lobster
$24.99 lb
Price variesOysters
By the Dozen
Price varies
Price variesCaviar
Specialty Seafood
Price varies
$18.99lbFresh Hiddenfjord
Salmon Fillets
$18.99 lb
$1.25eaNorth Pacific
Oysters
Each$1.25 ea
$7.99lbFresh
Black Mussels & Clams
$7.99 lb
$6.00eaFrazier Farms
Brioche Dinner Rolls
8 pk.$6.00 ea
$7.99lbChocolate
Appeals
Milk, Dark or Vanilla$7.99 lb
$3.99lbDried
Cranberries or Golden Raisins
$3.99 lb
$6.99lbYogurt
Pretzels
Select flavors$6.99 lb
$6.99eaFrazier Farms
Cranberry Pumpkin Loaf
$6.99 ea
2 FOR$6Frazier Farms
Hot Cocoa Mix
8 oz.z2/$6
20%OFFMi Rancho
Tortillas
Selected varieties20% OFF
$4.00eaOasis
Sliced Rounds
2 pk.$4.00 ea
$5.00Frazier Farms
Bear Claws and Cheese Danishes
$5.00
$1OFF per lbGlazed
Pecans or Walnuts
$1 OFF per lb
$5.99lbChandler
Walnuts
Light halves and pieces$5.99 lb
$4.49lbChoice
Medjool Dates
$4.49 lb
$2OFFPure Project Brewing
Core Beers
4 pk.$2 OFF
$3.99lbGrande
Ricotta Whole Milk
8 oz.$3.99 lb
$5OFFCypress Grove
Humboldt Fog and Truffle Tremor
Per lb.$5 OFF
$5.99Rumiano
Cheese Bars
8 oz.$5.99
$4OFFBulk Cut
Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano
Per lb.$4 OFF
$6OFFJasper Hill
Clothbound Cabot Cheddar
Per lb.$6 OFF
$1OFFPizza Port
Craft Beer
6 pk.$1 OFF
$15.99Boochcraft
Organic Hard Kombucha
6 pk.$15.99
$9.99Rationale Brewing
Non-Alcoholic Craft Beer
6 pk.$9.99
$12.99Per Caso
Prosecco
750 ml.$12.99
$8.99Bogle Vineyards
Assorted Wine
750 ml.$8.99
$11.99Blank Canvas
Assorted Wine
750 ml.$11.99
$4OFFBeemster
Royaal Grand Cru
Per lb.$4 OFF
2 FOR$8Bitchin' Sauce
Dips
7-9 oz.2/$8
$6.99lbFrazier Farms
Orange Cranberry Razzle
Per lb.$6.99 lb
$9.99lbFrazier Farms
Harvest Turkey Salad
Per lb.$9.99 lb
$10.99lbFrazier Farms
Oven Roasted Turkey
Per lb.$10.99 lb
$9.99lbFrazier Farms
Olives & Antipasto
Includes La Mesa and Oceanside Olive Bar$9.99 lb
$3.99Olli
Sliced Salami
3-4 oz.$3.99
$4.99Hummus Guy's
Hummus
8 oz.$4.99
$7.99True Story
Sliced Meat
3-6 oz.$7.99
$3.99, *$8.99Coro
Sliced Salami
3 oz., *Trio Sampler 6 oz$3.99, *$8.99
2 FOR$10Rumiano
Sliced Cheese
6 oz.2/$10
$4.99La Pasta
Pasta and Sauce
$4.99
$7.99Diestel
Sliced Turkey
6 oz.$7.99
$3.99, *$4.99Bob's Red Mill
Flour, Organic Flour
5lb, *5 lb.$3.99, *$4.99
25%OFFNichols Farms
Pistachios
5-8 oz.25% OFF
25%OFFChosen Foods
Avocado Oil Products
25% OFF
$3.99, 3/$2Chuao
Chocolate, Minis
2.8 oz., *0.39 oz.$3.99, 3/$2
$6.99, *$8.49Guittard
Gourmet Chocolate
9 oz., *Cocoa Powders$6.99, *$8.49
25%OffSimply Organic
Spices, Extracts and Packets
0.14-8 oz.25% Off
2/$5, *2/$6Delallo
Authentic Italian Pasta, Organic Pasta
16 oz., *16oz2/$5, *2/$6
$12.99, *$9.99Graza
Drizzle or Sizzle Olive Oil, High Heat Frizzle Oil
16.9-25.3 oz., *25.3 oz.$12.99, *$9.99
$7.99Carbone
Premium Pasta Sauce
24 oz.$7.99
2/$6, *$3.99Brianna's
Salad Dressings, Organic or Avocado Oil Dressing
12 oz.2/$6, *$3.99
$3.99Simple Mills
Cookies and Crackers
4.25-5.5 oz.$3.99
$6.99Bonne Maman
French Preserves
12.7-13 oz.$6.99
2/$7, *2/$9Blake's
All Natural Pot Pie, Vegetable & Broccoli Pie
8 oz. *8 oz.2/$7, *2/$9
$3.99Cadia
Organic Vegetables
16 oz.$3.99
$5.50, $6.00Cold Cream
Cold Brews
Caramel Apple, Spiced Vanilla or Peppermint Mocha, 12 oz. or *16 oz.$5.50, $6.00
$5.99, *$13.99Organic Cold Pressed
Amber Orchard or Cranberry Apple Juice, Apple Spiced Cider
16 oz., 32 oz$5.99, *$13.99
$5.75, *$6.25Seasonal
Golden Milk Latte or Spiced Apple Cider Latte
12 oz. or *16 oz.$5.75, *$6.25
$6.49Clover Sonoma
Organic Egg Nog
1 qt.$6.49
$5.49Clover Sonoma
Organic Half & Half and Heavy Whipping Cream
1 qt.$5.49
2 FOR$9Elmhurst
Plant Based Creamer
16 oz.2/$9
$4.99Elmhurst
Plant Based Milk
32 oz.$4.99
$3.99Nancy's
Butter
8 oz.$3.99
2 FOR$6Nancy's
Cream Cheese
8 oz.2/$6
4 FOR$5Brown Cow
Cream on Top Yogurt
5.3 oz.4/$5
$6.99Vital Farms
Organic Pasture Raised Eggs
1 doz.$6.99
2 FOR$9Simply
Orange Juice
46 oz.2/$9
$9.99Alden's
Organic Ice Cream
48 oz.$9.99
$3.99Daiya
Plant Based Cheese
7.1-8 oz.$3.99
$1OFFPeppermint
Mochas
Blended, Hot or Iced, 12-24 oz.$1 OFF
35%OFFGarden of Life
Clear Whey Protein
35% OFF
$9.49EveryOne
3 In 1 Soap
$9.49
25%OFFCymbiotika
Liposomal Formulas
25% OFF
30%OFFBoiron
Cold & Flu Formulas
30% OFF
2 FOR$7Leilo
Kava Tonics
12 oz.2/$7
2 FOR$5Trip
Mindful Blend Sparkling Drinks
12 oz.2/$5
30%OFFHiyo
Social Tonics
30% OFF
30%OFFNavitas
Cacao
30% OFF
30%OFFNatural Factors
Sleep & Relaxation Formulas
30% OFF
30%OFFSource Naturals
Wellness Formulas
30% OFF
25%OFFEnzymedica
Digestion Formulas
25% OFF
30%OFFElevate Organics
Line Drive
30% OFF
25%OFFMary Ruth's
Line Drive
25% OFF
25%OFFIrwin Naturals
Emotional Wellness Formulas
25% OFF
25%OFFNature's Way
Immune Formulas
25% OFF
25%OFFBiOptimizer
Line Drive
25% OFF
Extra 25% OFFBath & Body Care, Select Gift Merchandise
Extra 25% OFF
4 FOR$5De La Calle!
Tepache Modern Mexican Soda
Select Variety, 12 oz.4/$5
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Leeks
$2.00 lb
$3.00lbUSDA Organic
Fresh Broccoli
$3.00 lb
$2.00eaUSDA Organic
Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots
$2.00 ea
$2.00lbMurcott Mandarins
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbPomegranate
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbRed Seedless Grapes
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbFuyu Persimmons
$2.00 lb
$6.00Frazier Farms
Snickerdoodle Squares
2 pk$6.00
2 FOR$3Forager
Plant Based Yogurt
Select Variety, 5.3 oz.2/$3
$3.99Vista Hermosa
Totopos Tortilla Chips
Select Variety, 8-9 oz.$3.99
$2OFFMonster Mash Smoothie
16-24 oz.$2 OFF
$6.99lbCheesy Chicken Fritters
$6.99 lb
30%OFFBoiron
Chestal
Select Variety30% OFF
$0.99lbFresh, All Natural
Chicken Leg Quarters
Family Pack$0.99 lb
$2OFF eaFra'Mani
Assorted Sausage
12 oz.$2 OFF ea
$2.99lbFresh, All Natural
Pork Shoulder Roast
$2.99 lb
$10.99Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice
Chuck Steak or Roast
$10.99
$9.99lbFresh, All Natural, USDA Choice
Top Sirloin Steak
$9.99 lb
$9.99eaWild, Cold Water
Lobster Tails
4-5 oz.$9.99 ea
$11.99lbFresh, Wild
Albacore Steaks
$11.99 lb
$5.99lbLarge
Head-On Shrimp
$5.99 lb
$1OFFAll Specialty Smoothies
$1 OFF
$16.99lbFresh
Canadian Salmon Fillets
$16.99 lb
$12.99lbDietz & Watson
Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey
$12.99 lb
$7.99lbSmoked Gouda
$7.99 lb
$7.99Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal
14 oz.$7.99
$4.99lbCreamy Dill
Potato Salad
$4.99 lb
$5.99lbStuffed Sweet Potatoes
Assorted Varieties$5.99 lb
$1.00lbUSDA Organic
Butternut Squash
$1.00 lb
$1.00eaHass Avocados
$1.00 ea
$1.00lbSweet Crisp
Fuji Apples
$1.00 lb
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Gala Apples
$2.00 lb
$3.99eaUSDA Organic
Jumbo Cauliflower
$3.99 ea
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Bartlett Pears
$2.00 lb
$11.99Applegate Farms
Sausage
Select Variety, 16 oz.$11.99
2 FOR$12Jessie Lord
Pumpkin Pie
24 oz.2/$12
$7.00Frazier Farms
Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls
4 Pack$7.00
$11.99eaUSDA Organic
Gato Chocolate Covered Dates
3.71 oz.$11.99 ea
$1.29lbYellow Popcorn
$1.29 lb
25%OFFFrazier Farms
White or Chocolate Cupcakes
6 pk25% OFF
$5.00Essential Baking Co.
Take & Bake Bread
Assorted Varieties, 16 oz.$5.00
$6.49lbChile Mango Slices
$6.49 lb
$9.99lbAustralian Licorice
Black, Red and Mixed Fruit$9.99 lb
$6.99eaSomerdale
Halloween Theme Cheddar
5.3-7 oz.$6.99 ea
2 FOR$7Chickapea
Pasta
Select Variety, 8 oz.2/$7
$11.99eaCowgirl Creamery
Devil's Gulch
7 oz.$11.99 ea
$9.99lbFrazier Farms
Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins
$9.99 lb
$11.99Blank Canvas
Wine
Assorted, 750 ml.$11.99
$8.99La Vieille Ferme
Wines
Assorted, 750 ml.$8.99
$1OFF eaFALL BREWING
Beer
San Diego, 6 Pack$1 OFF ea
$1OFF eaPURE PROJECT
Beer
Assorted Variety, 4 Pack$1 OFF ea
25%OFFJarrow
All Products
25% OFF
$12.49eaMRM
Resveratrol
60 ct.$12.49 ea
25%OFFNordic Naturals
Gummies Formulas
Select Variety25% OFF
30%OFFKaruna & Avatara
Face Care
Select Variety30% OFF
$4.99Simple Mills
Baking Mixes
Select Variety, 9-12.9 oz.$4.99
25%OFFSNAP
Beets Formulas
Select Variety25% OFF
25%OFFAndalou
Face Care
Select Variety25% OFF
$12.49eaFrazier Farms
Probiotic 60 Billion CFU
30 ct.$12.49 ea
$19.99eaFrazier Farms
Creatine 5000mg
1.1 lb.$19.99 ea
2 FOR$9Unreal
Chocolate
Select Variety, 3.5-5 oz.2/$9
$4.99Hoplark
Sparkling Tea
6 pack$4.99
2 FOR$4Hoplark
Sparkling HopTea
Select Variety, 16 oz.2/$4
$5.99Mother in Law's
Kimchi
Select Variety, 16 oz.$5.99
$6.99McConnell's
Ice Cream
Select Variety, 1 pt$6.99
$7.99Milton's
Frozen Pizza
Select Variety, 10-11 oz.$7.99