4 FOR$5De La Calle!
Tepache Modern Mexican Soda
Select Variety, 12 oz.4/$5
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Leeks
$2.00 lb
$3.00lbUSDA Organic
Fresh Broccoli
$3.00 lb
$2.00eaUSDA Organic
Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots
$2.00 ea
$2.00lbMurcott Mandarins
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbPomegranate
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbRed Seedless Grapes
$2.00 lb
$2.00lbFuyu Persimmons
$2.00 lb
$6.00Frazier Farms
Snickerdoodle Squares
2 pk$6.00
2 FOR$3Forager
Plant Based Yogurt
Select Variety, 5.3 oz.2/$3
$3.99Vista Hermosa
Totopos Tortilla Chips
Select Variety, 8-9 oz.$3.99
$2OFFMonster Mash Smoothie
16-24 oz.$2 OFF
$6.99lbCheesy Chicken Fritters
$6.99 lb
30%OFFBoiron
Chestal
Select Variety30% OFF
$0.99lbFresh, All Natural
Chicken Leg Quarters
Family Pack$0.99 lb
$2OFF eaFra'Mani
Assorted Sausage
12 oz.$2 OFF ea
$2.99lbFresh, All Natural
Pork Shoulder Roast
$2.99 lb
$10.99Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice
Chuck Steak or Roast
$10.99
$9.99lbFresh, All Natural, USDA Choice
Top Sirloin Steak
$9.99 lb
$9.99eaWild, Cold Water
Lobster Tails
4-5 oz.$9.99 ea
$11.99lbFresh, Wild
Albacore Steaks
$11.99 lb
$5.99lbLarge
Head-On Shrimp
$5.99 lb
$1OFFAll Specialty Smoothies
$1 OFF
$16.99lbFresh
Canadian Salmon Fillets
$16.99 lb
$12.99lbDietz & Watson
Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey
$12.99 lb
$7.99lbSmoked Gouda
$7.99 lb
$7.99Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal
14 oz.$7.99
$4.99lbCreamy Dill
Potato Salad
$4.99 lb
$5.99lbStuffed Sweet Potatoes
Assorted Varieties$5.99 lb
$1.00lbUSDA Organic
Butternut Squash
$1.00 lb
$1.00eaHass Avocados
$1.00 ea
$1.00lbSweet Crisp
Fuji Apples
$1.00 lb
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Gala Apples
$2.00 lb
$3.99eaUSDA Organic
Jumbo Cauliflower
$3.99 ea
$2.00lbUSDA Organic
Bartlett Pears
$2.00 lb
$11.99Applegate Farms
Sausage
Select Variety, 16 oz.$11.99
2 FOR$12Jessie Lord
Pumpkin Pie
24 oz.2/$12
$7.00Frazier Farms
Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls
4 Pack$7.00
$11.99eaUSDA Organic
Gato Chocolate Covered Dates
3.71 oz.$11.99 ea
$1.29lbYellow Popcorn
$1.29 lb
25%OFFFrazier Farms
White or Chocolate Cupcakes
6 pk25% OFF
$5.00Essential Baking Co.
Take & Bake Bread
Assorted Varieties, 16 oz.$5.00
$6.49lbChile Mango Slices
$6.49 lb
$9.99lbAustralian Licorice
Black, Red and Mixed Fruit$9.99 lb
$6.99eaSomerdale
Halloween Theme Cheddar
5.3-7 oz.$6.99 ea
2 FOR$7Chickapea
Pasta
Select Variety, 8 oz.2/$7
$11.99eaCowgirl Creamery
Devil's Gulch
7 oz.$11.99 ea
$9.99lbFrazier Farms
Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins
$9.99 lb
$11.99Blank Canvas
Wine
Assorted, 750 ml.$11.99
$8.99La Vieille Ferme
Wines
Assorted, 750 ml.$8.99
$1OFF eaFALL BREWING
Beer
San Diego, 6 Pack$1 OFF ea
$1OFF eaPURE PROJECT
Beer
Assorted Variety, 4 Pack$1 OFF ea
25%OFFJarrow
All Products
25% OFF
$12.49eaMRM
Resveratrol
60 ct.$12.49 ea
25%OFFNordic Naturals
Gummies Formulas
Select Variety25% OFF
30%OFFKaruna & Avatara
Face Care
Select Variety30% OFF
$4.99Simple Mills
Baking Mixes
Select Variety, 9-12.9 oz.$4.99
25%OFFSNAP
Beets Formulas
Select Variety25% OFF
25%OFFAndalou
Face Care
Select Variety25% OFF
$12.49eaFrazier Farms
Probiotic 60 Billion CFU
30 ct.$12.49 ea
$19.99eaFrazier Farms
Creatine 5000mg
1.1 lb.$19.99 ea
2 FOR$9Unreal
Chocolate
Select Variety, 3.5-5 oz.2/$9
$4.99Hoplark
Sparkling Tea
6 pack$4.99
2 FOR$4Hoplark
Sparkling HopTea
Select Variety, 16 oz.2/$4
$5.99Mother in Law's
Kimchi
Select Variety, 16 oz.$5.99
$6.99McConnell's
Ice Cream
Select Variety, 1 pt$6.99
$7.99Milton's
Frozen Pizza
Select Variety, 10-11 oz.$7.99
$2.00eaYoung
Thai Coconut
$2.00 ea
$1.00eaU.S. #1
Russet Potatoes
5 lb. Bag$1.00 ea
$1.00lbNew Crop
Navel Oranges
$1.00 lb
$4.99eaCabot
Cheddar
Select Variety. 8 oz.$4.99 ea
4 FOR$5Frazier Farms
Large Grade AA Eggs
1 Dozen, Limit 154/$5
40%OFFManitoba Harvest
Hemp Seeds
40% OFF
$7.99lbSashimi Ahi Steaks
$7.99 lb
2 FOR$6Popchips
Potato Chips
Select Variety, 5 oz.2/$6
$5.00eaFrazier Farms
Assorted Cookies
18 pk$5.00 ea
$9.99lbUSDA Organic
Almond Butter
$9.99 lb
$19.99eaCarne Asada Taco Kit
$19.99 ea
$1.99lbFresh, All Natural, Boneless Skinless
Chicken Tenders
Family Pack$1.99 lb
$3.00eaSweet Strawberries
1 Lb. Clamshell$3.00 ea