Weekly Specials · all three storesHome · Locations · My Account
Frazier Farms Market

This week's deals.

Real savings on real food, browse by ad, filter by department, build your list.

Ad page 1
Ad page 2
Black Cod Fillets$12.99lb
Fresh, Wild

Black Cod Fillets

$12.99 lb
Petrale Sole$16.99lb
Fresh, Wild

Petrale Sole

$16.99 lb
4:9 Sprouted Grain Tortillas2 FOR$8
Food for Life

4:9 Sprouted Grain Tortillas

13 oz.
2/$8
A2 Greek Yogurt3 FOR$5
Nounos

A2 Greek Yogurt

Select Variety, 5.3 oz.
3/$5
Boom Chicka Pop2 FOR$5
Angie's

Boom Chicka Pop

Select Variety, 4.5-7 oz.
2/$5
Sliced Meats$6.99
True Story

Sliced Meats

Select Variety, 3-6 oz.
$6.99
Black Forest, Maple, Santa Fe Turkey$12.99lb
Dietz & Watson

Black Forest, Maple, Santa Fe Turkey

$12.99 lb
Whey Protein25%OFF
BioChem

Whey Protein

Select Variety
25% OFF
Valencia Oranges$1.00lb

Valencia Oranges

$1.00 lb
Italian Squash2 FOR$3

Italian Squash

2/$3
Bosc Pears2 FOR$3

Bosc Pears

2/$3
Granny Smith Apples$1.00lb

Granny Smith Apples

$1.00 lb
Romaine Lettuce$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Romaine Lettuce

$2.00 ea
Fresh Broccoli$3.00lb
USDA Organic

Fresh Broccoli

$3.00 lb
Baby Bok Choy$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Baby Bok Choy

$2.00 lb
Celery$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Celery

$2.00 ea
D'Anjou Pears$2.00lb
USDA Organic

D'Anjou Pears

$2.00 lb
Swiss Cheese$5.99lb

Swiss Cheese

$5.99 lb
Cararmel Apple Bowls$2OFF Each
Frazier Farms

Cararmel Apple Bowls

$2 OFF Each
Honeycrisp Apples$3.00lb
USDA Organic

Honeycrisp Apples

$3.00 lb
Heirloom Tomatoes$3.00lb
Carlsbad Grown

Heirloom Tomatoes

$3.00 lb
Blueberries, Blackberries or Raspberries$3.00ea
Sweet

Blueberries, Blackberries or Raspberries

6 oz.
$3.00 ea
Sparkling Water2 FOR$6
Rambler

Sparkling Water

Select Variety, 8 pack
2/$6
Chicken Breasts$2.99lb
Fresh, All Natural, Boneless, Skinless

Chicken Breasts

Family Pack
$2.99 lb
Fresh Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast$9.99lb
Smart Chicken

Fresh Organic Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast

$9.99 lb
Organic Chicken Drumsticks$3.99lb
Smart Chicken

Organic Chicken Drumsticks

$3.99 lb
Baby Back Ribs$3.99lb
All Natural

Baby Back Ribs

$3.99 lb
Bone-In Short Ribs or Flanken Ribs$9.99lb
Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice

Bone-In Short Ribs or Flanken Ribs

$9.99 lb
Meal$9.99
Garlic Salmon, Asparagus & Tomato

Meal

14 oz.
$9.99
Ground Yak, Duck and Elk Stew Meat$1OFF ea
Fossil Farms

Ground Yak, Duck and Elk Stew Meat

10-12 oz.
$1 OFF ea
All Bowls$1OFF

All Bowls

$1 OFF
Tofu Salads$7.99lb
Sesame Orange or Spicy Garlic

Tofu Salads

$7.99 lb
Extra Large Shrimp$8.99lb
Peeled and Deveined

Extra Large Shrimp

16/20 ct
$8.99 lb
Zucchini$5.99lb
Mexican Grilled

Zucchini

$5.99 lb
Hiddenfjord Salmon Fillets$18.99lb
Fresh

Hiddenfjord Salmon Fillets

$18.99 lb
Frozen Fruit30%OFF
Wyman

Frozen Fruit

Select Variety, 3 lb.
30% OFF
Pumpkin Cheesecake$7.00
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Cheesecake

7 Inch
$7.00
Mini Chocolate Cupcakes$5.00
Frazier Farms

Mini Chocolate Cupcakes

12 Pack
$5.00
Sesame Sticks$3.99lb

Sesame Sticks

Roasted Salted, Honey Roasted, Cajun Hot
$3.99 lb
Pinto Beans$1.29lb

Pinto Beans

$1.29 lb
Deli Half Loaves2 FOR$5
Oasis

Deli Half Loaves

Select Varieties
2/$5
Sprouted Grain Bagels$5.00
Silver Hills

Sprouted Grain Bagels

Assorted Varieties, 14 oz.
$5.00
Granola$4.99lb
Assorted

Granola

Select Varieties
$4.99 lb
Goji Berries$12.99lb
USDA Organic

Goji Berries

$12.99 lb
Sheep Log Cheese$4.99ea
Bellwether

Sheep Log Cheese

Plain or Sonoma Herb 3 oz.
$4.99 ea
Select Variety, 32 oz.$3.99ea
Zoup! Broth

Select Variety, 32 oz.

$3.99 ea
Cabecou, Chevre in Oil$8.99ea
Laura Chenel

Cabecou, Chevre in Oil

Assorted Flavors, 6.2 oz.
$8.99 ea
Camembert$6.99ea
President

Camembert

8 oz.
$6.99 ea
Natural Wines$1OFF
Santa Julia

Natural Wines

Assorted Argentina, 750 ml.
$1 OFF
Wines$9.99
Gen 5 Winery

Wines

Assorted, 750 ml.
$9.99
Hard Kombucha$1OFF ea
Nova

Hard Kombucha

Select Variety, 6 Pack
$1 OFF ea
Beer$1OFF ea
Societe

Beer

San Diego, 6 Pack
$1 OFF ea
All Products25%OFF
Cymbiotika

All Products

25% OFF
All Products25%OFF
Kokora

All Products

25% OFF
All Products25%OFF
Enzymedica

All Products

25% OFF
Sea Moss Gel$21.99ea
Planted Seeds

Sea Moss Gel

Select Variety, 16 oz.
$21.99 ea
Yerba Mate3 FOR$5
Clean Cause

Yerba Mate

Select Variety, 15.5-16 oz.
3/$5
Organic Protein with Superfood$27.49ea
Four Sigmatic

Organic Protein with Superfood

Select Variety, 600 gr.
$27.49 ea
All Products25%OFF
Wishgarden Herbs

All Products

25% OFF
All Products25%OFF
RHO Nutrition

All Products

25% OFF
Probiotic$12.49
Frazier Farms

Probiotic

60 Billion CFU, 30 ct.
$12.49
Vegan Chocolate Cupcakes$7.00ea
Abe's

Vegan Chocolate Cupcakes

12pk.
$7.00 ea
Soup2 FOR$7
Zoup!

Soup

16 oz.
2/$7
Canned Beans2 FOR$5
Westbrae

Canned Beans

Select Variety, 5.5 oz.
2/$5
Rice2 FOR$4
Tasty Bite

Rice

8.8 oz.
2/$4
Entrees and Bowls2 FOR$7
Tasty Bite

Entrees and Bowls

10 oz.
2/$7
Plant Based Milk$4.99
Malk

Plant Based Milk

Select Variety, 28 oz.
$4.99
Free Range Large Brown Eggs$8.99
Happy Eggs

Free Range Large Brown Eggs

18 pk
$8.99
Frozen Pizza$8.99ea
Amy's

Frozen Pizza

Select Variety, 12-14 oz.
$8.99 ea
Ad page 1
Maradol Papaya$1.00lb

Maradol Papaya

$1.00 lb
Red Seedless Grapes$1.00lb

Red Seedless Grapes

$1.00 lb
Hass Avocados$1.00ea

Hass Avocados

$1.00 ea
Assorted Cheese Bars$4.99ea
Rumiano Family

Assorted Cheese Bars

8 oz.
$4.99 ea
Tofu2 FOR$4
House Foods

Tofu

Select Variety, 16 oz.
2/$4
Cacao Powder$15.99ea*
Navitas

Cacao Powder

16 oz. *50% OFF
$15.99 ea*
Shrimp$6.99lb
White Shell-On

Shrimp

16/20 ct
$6.99 lb
Kombucha2 FOR$5
GTs

Kombucha

Select Variety, 16 oz.
2/$5
Pumpkin Loaf$5.00ea
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Loaf

$5.00 ea
Honey$6.99lb
USDA Organic

Honey

$6.99 lb
Sandwich$8.99ea
Create Your Own

Sandwich

$8.99 ea
New York Steaks$16.99lb
Fresh, All Natural USDA Choice

New York Steaks

$16.99 lb
Bananas3 FOR$1

Bananas

Limit 12 lbs
3/$1
October 2026 Monthly Deals
⬇ Download PDF
Monthly ad page 1 Monthly ad page 2