Weekly Specials · all three storesHome · Locations · My Account
Frazier Farms Market

This week's deals.

Real savings on real food, browse by ad, filter by department, build your list.

Ad page 1
Ad page 2
Organic Coffee$10.99ea
Tony's

Organic Coffee

Select Variety, 12 oz.
$10.99 ea
Green, Dino Red Kale$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Green, Dino Red Kale

$2.00 ea
Bell Pepper$1.00ea
Yellow, Orange or Red

Bell Pepper

$1.00 ea
Onions$1.00lb
White or Red

Onions

$1.00 lb
Butternut Squash$1.00lb

Butternut Squash

$1.00 lb
Gala Apples$1.00lb

Gala Apples

$1.00 lb
Gramp's Potato Bread2 FOR$6
Frazier Farms

Gramp's Potato Bread

Made with Mashed Potatoes!
2/$6
Select Variety, 5.3 oz.4 FOR$5
Siggi's Icelandic Yogurt

Select Variety, 5.3 oz.

4/$5
Icelandic Yogurt$3.99ea
Siggi's

Icelandic Yogurt

24 oz.
$3.99 ea
Cereal, Granola and Hot Cereal35%OFF
One Degree

Cereal, Granola and Hot Cereal

Select Variety, 8-11 oz.
35% OFF
Sliced Turkey$7.99
Diestel

Sliced Turkey

Select Variety, 6 oz.
$7.99
Blended Peanut Butter Cup Latte$2OFF
Frazier Farms

Blended Peanut Butter Cup Latte

12-24 oz. $1 OFF All Other Blended Lattes & Mochas
$2 OFF
Oral Care25%OFF
Himalaya

Oral Care

25% OFF
Chicken Thighs$2.99lb
Fresh, All Natural Boneless Skinless

Chicken Thighs

Family Pack
$2.99 lb
Pork Chops$3.99lb
Fresh, All Natural Boneless

Pork Chops

$3.99 lb
Apple Almond Stuffed Pork Chops$4.99lb
Fresh

Apple Almond Stuffed Pork Chops

$4.99 lb
T-Bone or Porterhouse Steak$17.99lb
Fresh, All Natural USDA Choice

T-Bone or Porterhouse Steak

$17.99 lb
All Products$2OFF Ea
Del Real

All Products

15-22 oz.
$2 OFF Ea
Turkey Bacon$1OFF
Fresh Diestel

Turkey Bacon

8 oz.
$1 OFF
Fillets$7.99lb
Fresh, Wild Pacific Rockfish

Fillets

$7.99 lb
Shrimp$7.99lb
Large, Peeled & Deveined

Shrimp

41/50 ct
$7.99 lb
Mahi Mahi Fillets$9.99lb
Large

Mahi Mahi Fillets

$9.99 lb
Sugar Bee or Honeycrisp Apples$3.00lb
USDA Organic

Sugar Bee or Honeycrisp Apples

$3.00 lb
Swordfish Steaks$16.99lb
Fresh, Wild

Swordfish Steaks

$16.99 lb
Sockeye Salmon Fillets$19.99lb
Wild

Sockeye Salmon Fillets

$19.99 lb
London Broil or Pastrami$11.99lb
Dietz & Watson

London Broil or Pastrami

$11.99 lb
Provolone$6.99lb
Grande

Provolone

$6.99 lb
Chicken Meal$7.99
Mediterranean

Chicken Meal

14 oz.
$7.99
Chickpea Salad$6.99lb
Lemon Harissa

Chickpea Salad

$6.99 lb
Beef Meatloaf$9.99lb
Grass-Fed

Beef Meatloaf

$9.99 lb
Large Hass Avocados$1.00ea

Large Hass Avocados

$1.00 ea
Blueberries or Raspberries$3.00ea
Sweet

Blueberries or Raspberries

6 oz.
$3.00 ea
Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots

$2.00 ea
Celery$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Celery

$2.00 ea
Classic Salads$3.00ea
USDA Organic

Classic Salads

5 oz.
$3.00 ea
Collard Greens$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Collard Greens

$2.00 ea
Entrees and Dumplings2 FOR$9
Deep Indian Kitchen

Entrees and Dumplings

Select Variety, 7.8-9 oz.
2/$9
Pumpkin Oat Chocolate Chip Cookies$7.00
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Oat Chocolate Chip Cookies

6 Pack
$7.00
Pumpkin Cream Cheese Swirl Muffins$7.00
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Cream Cheese Swirl Muffins

4 Pack
$7.00
Oats$1.29lb

Oats

Steel Cut, Quick Rolled, Old Fashioned
$1.29 lb
Virginia Peanuts$2.49

Virginia Peanuts

Raw, Roasted Salted, Roasted No Salt
$2.49
Seasoned Croutons$5.00lb
Frazier Farms

Seasoned Croutons

$5.00 lb
Low Carb Breads$6.00
Carbonaut

Low Carb Breads

Regular or Gluten Free, 19 oz.
$6.00
Thompson Raisins$3.99lb
USDA Organic

Thompson Raisins

$3.99 lb
Goji Berries$11.99lb
USDA Organic

Goji Berries

$11.99 lb
Plain Cheese Curds$6.99lb
Ellsworth

Plain Cheese Curds

$6.99 lb
Crackers2 FOR$6
Milton

Crackers

Select Variety, 4.5-8.4 oz.
2/$6
1655 Gruyere$8OFF Per Lb
Switzerland

1655 Gruyere

Block and Bite
$8 OFF Per Lb.
Brie or Camembert$10.99
Marin French

Brie or Camembert

8 oz.
$10.99
Wines$8.99
Sand Point Winery

Wines

Assorted, 750 ml.
$8.99
Wines$10.99
Lapis Luna

Wines

Assorted, California, 750 ml.
$10.99
Craft Beer$1OFF ea
Burgeon

Craft Beer

Assorted, 4 Pack
$1 OFF ea
Beer$1OFF Ea
Alesmith

Beer

Assorted, 6 Pack
$1 OFF Ea
All Products25%OFF
Host Defense

All Products

25% OFF
All Products25%OFF
Emerald Labs

All Products

25% OFF
Respiratory & Immunity Formulas30%OFF
Life Seasons

Respiratory & Immunity Formulas

30% OFF
Multi Collagen Protein$32.49
Ancient Nutrition

Multi Collagen Protein

Unflavored, 453 g.
$32.49
Tea2 FOR$7
Organic India

Tea

Select Variety, 18 bag
2/$7
Alpha Lipoc Acid$14.99
Frazier Farms

Alpha Lipoc Acid

600 mg, 120 ct.
$14.99
Vegan Protein$19.99
Frazier Farms

Vegan Protein

1 lb.
$19.99
All Products20%OFF
Honey Girl

All Products

20% OFF
Hair Care$8.49
Dessert Essence

Hair Care

Select Variety, 8 oz.
$8.49
Potato Chips2 FOR$5
The Good Crisps

Potato Chips

Select Variety, 5.5 oz.
2/$5
Hydration Beverage3 FOR$5
Wet Hydration

Hydration Beverage

Select Variety, 12 oz.
3/$5
Pasture-Raised Large Grade A Eggs$8.99
Vital Farms

Pasture-Raised Large Grade A Eggs

18 Pack
$8.99
Oat Milk$3.99
Planet Oat

Oat Milk

Select Variety, 52 oz.
$3.99
Waffles and Pancakes2 FOR$6
Vans

Waffles and Pancakes

Select Variety, 9-12.4 oz.
2/$6
Ad page 1
Pineapple2 FOR$5
Jumbo

Pineapple

2/$5
Seedless Watermelon2 FOR$5
Sweet

Seedless Watermelon

2/$5
Strawberries2 FOR$5
Sweet

Strawberries

1 lb. Clamshell
2/$5
Feta Cheese$4.99ea
Organic Valley

Feta Cheese

8 oz.
$4.99 ea
Bars2 FOR$6
Honey Mama's

Bars

Select Variety, 2.5 oz.
2/$6
Vitamin D3$4.00ea
Frazier Farms

Vitamin D3

2000iu, 120 ct.
$4.00 ea
Shell-On Mexican Shrimp$7.99lb
Large

Shell-On Mexican Shrimp

21/25 ct
$7.99 lb
Chocolate Barts2 FOR$7
HU

Chocolate Barts

Select Variety, 2.1 oz.
2/$7
Individual Cake or Cheesecake Slices2 FOR$8
Frazier Farms

Individual Cake or Cheesecake Slices

Assorted Varieties
2/$8
Almonds$7.99lb
Chocolate Covered

Almonds

Milk or Dark
$7.99 lb
Chicken Meatballs$7.99lb
Assorted

Chicken Meatballs

$2.00 off per lb.
$7.99 lb
Ground Chuck$6.99lb
Fresh, All Natural USDA Choice

Ground Chuck

22%, Family Pack
$6.99 lb
Pumpkin$5.00ea
Medium

Pumpkin

Limit 5
$5.00 ea
October 2026 Monthly Deals
⬇ Download PDF
Monthly ad page 1 Monthly ad page 2