Weekly Specials · all three storesHome · Locations · My Account
Frazier Farms Market

This week's deals.

Real savings on real food, browse by ad, filter by department, build your list.

Ad page 1
Ad page 2
Tepache Modern Mexican Soda4 FOR$5
De La Calle!

Tepache Modern Mexican Soda

Select Variety, 12 oz.
4/$5
Leeks$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Leeks

$2.00 lb
Fresh Broccoli$3.00lb
USDA Organic

Fresh Broccoli

$3.00 lb
Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots$2.00ea
USDA Organic

Orange or Rainbow Bunch Carrots

$2.00 ea
Murcott Mandarins$2.00lb

Murcott Mandarins

$2.00 lb
Pomegranate$2.00lb

Pomegranate

$2.00 lb
Red Seedless Grapes$2.00lb

Red Seedless Grapes

$2.00 lb
Fuyu Persimmons$2.00lb

Fuyu Persimmons

$2.00 lb
Snickerdoodle Squares$6.00
Frazier Farms

Snickerdoodle Squares

2 pk
$6.00
Plant Based Yogurt2 FOR$3
Forager

Plant Based Yogurt

Select Variety, 5.3 oz.
2/$3
Totopos Tortilla Chips$3.99
Vista Hermosa

Totopos Tortilla Chips

Select Variety, 8-9 oz.
$3.99
Monster Mash Smoothie$2OFF

Monster Mash Smoothie

16-24 oz.
$2 OFF
Cheesy Chicken Fritters$6.99lb

Cheesy Chicken Fritters

$6.99 lb
Chestal30%OFF
Boiron

Chestal

Select Variety
30% OFF
Chicken Leg Quarters$0.99lb
Fresh, All Natural

Chicken Leg Quarters

Family Pack
$0.99 lb
Assorted Sausage$2OFF ea
Fra'Mani

Assorted Sausage

12 oz.
$2 OFF ea
Pork Shoulder Roast$2.99lb
Fresh, All Natural

Pork Shoulder Roast

$2.99 lb
Chuck Steak or Roast$10.99
Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice

Chuck Steak or Roast

$10.99
Top Sirloin Steak$9.99lb
Fresh, All Natural, USDA Choice

Top Sirloin Steak

$9.99 lb
Lobster Tails$9.99ea
Wild, Cold Water

Lobster Tails

4-5 oz.
$9.99 ea
Albacore Steaks$11.99lb
Fresh, Wild

Albacore Steaks

$11.99 lb
Head-On Shrimp$5.99lb
Large

Head-On Shrimp

$5.99 lb
All Specialty Smoothies$1OFF

All Specialty Smoothies

$1 OFF
Canadian Salmon Fillets$16.99lb
Fresh

Canadian Salmon Fillets

$16.99 lb
Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey$12.99lb
Dietz & Watson

Lite, Black Pepper, Homestyle, Classic Turkey

$12.99 lb
Smoked Gouda$7.99lb

Smoked Gouda

$7.99 lb
Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal$7.99

Mexican Chicken Meatloaf Meal

14 oz.
$7.99
Potato Salad$4.99lb
Creamy Dill

Potato Salad

$4.99 lb
Stuffed Sweet Potatoes$5.99lb

Stuffed Sweet Potatoes

Assorted Varieties
$5.99 lb
Butternut Squash$1.00lb
USDA Organic

Butternut Squash

$1.00 lb
Hass Avocados$1.00ea

Hass Avocados

$1.00 ea
Fuji Apples$1.00lb
Sweet Crisp

Fuji Apples

$1.00 lb
Gala Apples$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Gala Apples

$2.00 lb
Jumbo Cauliflower$3.99ea
USDA Organic

Jumbo Cauliflower

$3.99 ea
Bartlett Pears$2.00lb
USDA Organic

Bartlett Pears

$2.00 lb
Sausage$11.99
Applegate Farms

Sausage

Select Variety, 16 oz.
$11.99
Pumpkin Pie2 FOR$12
Jessie Lord

Pumpkin Pie

24 oz.
2/$12
Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls$7.00
Frazier Farms

Pumpkin Cinnamon Rolls

4 Pack
$7.00
Gato Chocolate Covered Dates$11.99ea
USDA Organic

Gato Chocolate Covered Dates

3.71 oz.
$11.99 ea
Yellow Popcorn$1.29lb

Yellow Popcorn

$1.29 lb
White or Chocolate Cupcakes25%OFF
Frazier Farms

White or Chocolate Cupcakes

6 pk
25% OFF
Take & Bake Bread$5.00
Essential Baking Co.

Take & Bake Bread

Assorted Varieties, 16 oz.
$5.00
Chile Mango Slices$6.49lb

Chile Mango Slices

$6.49 lb
Australian Licorice$9.99lb

Australian Licorice

Black, Red and Mixed Fruit
$9.99 lb
Halloween Theme Cheddar$6.99ea
Somerdale

Halloween Theme Cheddar

5.3-7 oz.
$6.99 ea
Pasta2 FOR$7
Chickapea

Pasta

Select Variety, 8 oz.
2/$7
Devil's Gulch$11.99ea
Cowgirl Creamery

Devil's Gulch

7 oz.
$11.99 ea
Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins$9.99lb
Frazier Farms

Smokey Cheddar Pumpkins

$9.99 lb
Wine$11.99
Blank Canvas

Wine

Assorted, 750 ml.
$11.99
Wines$8.99
La Vieille Ferme

Wines

Assorted, 750 ml.
$8.99
Beer$1OFF ea
FALL BREWING

Beer

San Diego, 6 Pack
$1 OFF ea
Beer$1OFF ea
PURE PROJECT

Beer

Assorted Variety, 4 Pack
$1 OFF ea
All Products25%OFF
Jarrow

All Products

25% OFF
Resveratrol$12.49ea
MRM

Resveratrol

60 ct.
$12.49 ea
Gummies Formulas25%OFF
Nordic Naturals

Gummies Formulas

Select Variety
25% OFF
Face Care30%OFF
Karuna & Avatara

Face Care

Select Variety
30% OFF
Baking Mixes$4.99
Simple Mills

Baking Mixes

Select Variety, 9-12.9 oz.
$4.99
Beets Formulas25%OFF
SNAP

Beets Formulas

Select Variety
25% OFF
Face Care25%OFF
Andalou

Face Care

Select Variety
25% OFF
Probiotic 60 Billion CFU$12.49ea
Frazier Farms

Probiotic 60 Billion CFU

30 ct.
$12.49 ea
Creatine 5000mg$19.99ea
Frazier Farms

Creatine 5000mg

1.1 lb.
$19.99 ea
Chocolate2 FOR$9
Unreal

Chocolate

Select Variety, 3.5-5 oz.
2/$9
Sparkling Tea$4.99
Hoplark

Sparkling Tea

6 pack
$4.99
Sparkling HopTea2 FOR$4
Hoplark

Sparkling HopTea

Select Variety, 16 oz.
2/$4
Kimchi$5.99
Mother in Law's

Kimchi

Select Variety, 16 oz.
$5.99
Ice Cream$6.99
McConnell's

Ice Cream

Select Variety, 1 pt
$6.99
Frozen Pizza$7.99
Milton's

Frozen Pizza

Select Variety, 10-11 oz.
$7.99
Ad page 1
Thai Coconut$2.00ea
Young

Thai Coconut

$2.00 ea
Russet Potatoes$1.00ea
U.S. #1

Russet Potatoes

5 lb. Bag
$1.00 ea
Navel Oranges$1.00lb
New Crop

Navel Oranges

$1.00 lb
Cheddar$4.99ea
Cabot

Cheddar

Select Variety. 8 oz.
$4.99 ea
Large Grade AA Eggs4 FOR$5
Frazier Farms

Large Grade AA Eggs

1 Dozen, Limit 15
4/$5
Hemp Seeds40%OFF
Manitoba Harvest

Hemp Seeds

40% OFF
Sashimi Ahi Steaks$7.99lb

Sashimi Ahi Steaks

$7.99 lb
Potato Chips2 FOR$6
Popchips

Potato Chips

Select Variety, 5 oz.
2/$6
Assorted Cookies$5.00ea
Frazier Farms

Assorted Cookies

18 pk
$5.00 ea
Almond Butter$9.99lb
USDA Organic

Almond Butter

$9.99 lb
Carne Asada Taco Kit$19.99ea

Carne Asada Taco Kit

$19.99 ea
Chicken Tenders$1.99lb
Fresh, All Natural, Boneless Skinless

Chicken Tenders

Family Pack
$1.99 lb
Sweet Strawberries$3.00ea

Sweet Strawberries

1 Lb. Clamshell
$3.00 ea
October 2026 Monthly Deals
⬇ Download PDF
Monthly ad page 1 Monthly ad page 2